OEM Buick Cabin Air Filters

Cabin Air Filter
15811562
Other Names: Filter More
Description: Lucerne. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Lucerne
$33.03
$19.81
$33.03
$19.81
Cabin Air Filter
52482839
Other Names: Filter More
Description: Park Avenue. Air. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Park Avenue
$48.10
$27.42
$48.10
$27.42
Filter
13508023
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter More
Replaces: 13356916, 23456097
Description: LaCrosse. Traverse. Envision. Enclave. Terrain. Equinox. Acadia. Camaro. Impala. Malibu. Cruze. Volt. CT6. XT5. CTS. ATS. 2.5L. 3.6L.... More
Notes: Included With Air Inlet. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Enclave,
    • Envision,
    • LaCrosse
  • Cadillac:
    • ATS,
    • CT6,
    • CTS,
    • XT5
  • Chevrolet:
    • Bolt EV,
    • Camaro,
    • Cruze,
    • Equinox,
    • Impala,
    • Malibu,
    • Traverse,
    • Volt
  • GMC:
    • Acadia,
    • Terrain
  • 12 more
$25.20
$15.12
$25.20
$15.12
Filter
13503677
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter More
Description: Cruze Limited. Cascada. Verano. Malibu. Encore. Sonic. Regal. All. With atc. Labeled cf197. With auto climate. Carbon/particulate.... More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Cascada,
    • Encore,
    • Regal,
    • Verano
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Malibu,
    • Malibu Limited,
    • Sonic
  • 3 more
$29.27
$17.56
$29.27
$17.56
Filter
13271190
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter More
Description: Verano. Encore. Spark. Sonic. Trax. Volt. ELR. Without ev. Particulate. Without atc. Mexico built. Labeled cf181. Without auto climate.... More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Encore,
    • Verano
  • Cadillac:
    • ELR
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Sonic,
    • Spark,
    • Trax,
    • Volt
  • 4 more
$25.45
$15.28
$25.45
$15.28
Filter
20958479
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter More
Description: Acadia, Enclave, Traverse. Front, with auto temp control. More
Notes: Included With Air Inlet. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Enclave
  • Chevrolet:
    • Traverse
  • GMC:
    • Acadia,
    • Acadia Limited
$44.82
$25.55
$44.82
$25.55
Filter
13356914
Other Names: Air Filter, Performance, Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter More
Replaces: 13271191, 22743911
Description: This high-performance cabin air filter offers improved performance over the standard production cabin air filter. The filter removes... More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Encore,
    • LaCrosse,
    • Regal,
    • Regal Sportback,
    • Regal TourX,
    • Verano
  • Cadillac:
    • ATS,
    • CT6,
    • CTS,
    • SRX,
    • XTS
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Impala,
    • Malibu,
    • Malibu Limited
  • 11 more
$32.92
$17.28
$32.92
$17.28
Filter
10322538
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter, F (S)Filter Kit More
Description: Terraza, Uplander. Aztek, rendezous. Montana SV6. All models. Relay. Pollen filter. 2001-06, front. 2001-04, front. 2001-2005, front.... More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Rendezvous,
    • Terraza
  • Chevrolet:
    • Uplander,
    • Venture
  • Oldsmobile:
    • Silhouette
  • Pontiac:
    • Aztek,
    • Montana
  • Saturn:
    • Relay
  • 3 more
$44.08
$25.13
$44.08
$25.13

No results found for "cabin air filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!