OEM Cadillac Cabin Air Filters

Cabin Air Filter
23288085
Other Names: Filter Kit More
Description: This high performance Cabin Air Filter is designed to help remove airborne particles and odors from the air, providing cleaner air... More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • XT5
$40.00
$31.50
$40.00
$31.50
Cabin Air Filter
23281440
Other Names: Filter, Element More
Replaces: 22808781
Description: Tahoe, Yukon, Escalade. Suburban 3500hd. Escalade ESV. Yukon XL. Sierra, silverado. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • Escalade,
    • Escalade ESV
  • Chevrolet:
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Silverado 2500 HD,
    • Silverado 3500 HD,
    • Suburban,
    • Suburban 3500 HD,
    • Tahoe
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Sierra 2500 HD,
    • Sierra 3500 HD,
    • Yukon,
    • Yukon XL
  • 8 more
$25.45
$15.28
$25.45
$15.28
Cabin Air Filter
22862632
Other Names: Filter More
Replaces: 25917369
Description: Corvette. XLR. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • XLR
  • Chevrolet:
    • Corvette
$44.08
$25.13
$44.08
$25.13
Cabin Air Filter
22914771
Other Names: Seal Kit More
Description: Avalanche, Escalade EXT. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • Escalade,
    • Escalade ESV,
    • Escalade EXT
  • Chevrolet:
    • Avalanche,
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Suburban 1500,
    • Suburban 2500,
    • Tahoe
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Yukon,
    • Yukon XL 1500,
    • Yukon XL 2500
  • 7 more
$72.20
$41.15
$72.20
$41.15
Cabin Air Filter
15861929
Other Names: Filter More
Description: Corvette. XLR. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • XLR
  • Chevrolet:
    • Corvette
$40.82
$23.27
$40.82
$23.27
Cabin Air Filter
52482840
Other Names: Filter, F (S)Filter More
Description: Seville. Psgr compartment. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • Seville
$77.39
$44.11
$77.39
$44.11
Air Filter
25906375
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Filter More
Description: DTS. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • DeVille,
    • DTS
$50.58
$28.83
$50.58
$28.83
Filter
13508023
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter More
Replaces: 13356916, 23456097
Description: LaCrosse. Traverse. Envision. Enclave. Terrain. Equinox. Acadia. Camaro. Impala. Malibu. Cruze. Volt. CT6. XT5. CTS. ATS. 2.5L. 3.6L.... More
Notes: Included With Air Inlet. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Enclave,
    • Envision,
    • LaCrosse
  • Cadillac:
    • ATS,
    • CT6,
    • CTS,
    • XT5
  • Chevrolet:
    • Bolt EV,
    • Camaro,
    • Cruze,
    • Equinox,
    • Impala,
    • Malibu,
    • Traverse,
    • Volt
  • GMC:
    • Acadia,
    • Terrain
  • 12 more
$25.20
$15.12
$25.20
$15.12
Filter
13503675
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter More
Description: Spark. SRX. With ev. Korea built. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • SRX
  • Chevrolet:
    • Spark,
    • Spark EV,
    • Trax
$25.45
$15.28
$25.45
$15.28
Filter
13271190
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter More
Description: Verano. Encore. Spark. Sonic. Trax. Volt. ELR. Without ev. Particulate. Without atc. Mexico built. Labeled cf181. Without auto climate.... More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Encore,
    • Verano
  • Cadillac:
    • ELR
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Sonic,
    • Spark,
    • Trax,
    • Volt
  • 4 more
$25.45
$15.28
$25.45
$15.28
Filter
13356914
Other Names: Air Filter, Performance, Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter More
Replaces: 13271191, 22743911
Description: This high-performance cabin air filter offers improved performance over the standard production cabin air filter. The filter removes... More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Encore,
    • LaCrosse,
    • Regal,
    • Regal Sportback,
    • Regal TourX,
    • Verano
  • Cadillac:
    • ATS,
    • CT6,
    • CTS,
    • SRX,
    • XTS
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Impala,
    • Malibu,
    • Malibu Limited
  • 11 more
$32.92
$17.28
$32.92
$17.28

No results found for "cabin air filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!