OEM Chrysler Fuel Filters

Fuel Filter
5097052AA
Other Names: 05097052aa, Filter-Fuel More
Replaces: 5097053AA
Description: Optional. More
Notes: Engines: 3.2L V6 SOHC 18 Valve Engine. 3.2L V6 Supercharged Engine.. Transmissions: 5-Spd Auto W5A330 Transmission. 5-Speed... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Crossfire
$217.00
$144.30
$217.00
$144.30
Fuel Filter Bracket
5097-617AA
Other Names: 05097617aa More
Description: From Fuel Pump to Filter More
Notes: Engines: 3.2L V6 SOHC 18 Valve Engine. 3.2L V6 Supercharged Engine.. Transmissions: 5-Spd Auto W5A330 Transmission. 5-Speed... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Crossfire
$15.20
$11.40
$15.20
$11.40
Fuel Filter Kit
4897416AB
Other Names: 04897416ab, Filter Ki-Fuel More
Description: Orvr. Without NAC, European II. More
Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 SOHC 16V Hi Perf Engine. Engine - 2.0L 4 Cyl SOHC 16V SMPI. More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Caravan,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Neon
$54.20
$37.38
$54.20
$37.38
Fuel Vapor Canister Filter
4627332AB
Other Names: 04627332ab, Filter-Fuel Vapor Canister More
Replaces: 4627332AA
Description: For Vehicles Built 12/19/12 and Later at Warren Truck and for Vehicles Built 01/05/13 and Later at Saltillo. More
Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC DI Turbo Engine W/ ESS. 2.0L I4 DOHC DI Turbo ETorque Engine. 3.6L V6 24V VVT Engine Upg I W/ESS. 3.6L V6... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Dart
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic
  • 4 more
$8.75
$6.35
$8.75
$6.35
Fuel Vapor Vent Filter
4891994AA
Other Names: 04891994aa, Filter-Fuel Vapor Vent More
Notes: Engines: 2.0L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V Dual VVT Engine. 2.0L 4 Cyl DOHC Diesel 16V Engine. 2.4L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V Dual VVT Engine. 2.4L 4 Cyl... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Grand Caravan
  • Ram:
    • C/V
  • 2 more
$6.45
$4.66
$6.45
$4.66
Fuel Filler Vent Hose And Filter
68170674AA
Other Names: Hose-Fuel Filler Vent More
Notes: Engines: 2.4L I4 DOHC 16V Dual VVT Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV 16V Dual VVT Engine. 3.6L V6 24V VVT Engine. More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200
$33.70
$24.44
$33.70
$24.44
Fuel Filler Vent Hose And Filter
68170671AA
Other Names: Hose-Fuel Filler Vent More
Notes: Engines: 2.4L I4 DOHC 16V Dual VVT Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV 16V Dual VVT Engine. 3.6L V6 24V VVT Engine. More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger
$24.60
$17.85
$24.60
$17.85
Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer
6104370AA
Positions: Inner
Other Names: Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Mounting, Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Mounting, Fuel Filter To Bracket, Hex Head Bolt And Coned... More
Replaces: 6106110AA
Description: M6x1.00x30.00. HOSE TO CROSSMEMBER More
Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC Diesel 16V Engine. 2.0L I4 Turbo Diesel Engine. 2.4L 4 Cyl DOHC 16V Dual VVT Engine. 2.4L 4 Cyl PZEV 16V... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country,
    • Voyager
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Charger,
    • Dart,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Nitro,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Compass,
    • Gladiator,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500,
    • C/V,
    • ProMaster 1500,
    • ProMaster 2500,
    • ProMaster 3500
  • 25 more
$5.75
$4.17
$5.75
$4.17

No results found for "fuel filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!