OEM Scion Cabin Air Filters

Cabin Air Filter
88568-37020
Other Names: Filter, Filter Air More
Replaces: SU003-02112
Description: FR-S More
Notes: Included With AC And Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • FR-S
  • Toyota:
    • 86
$27.75
$22.78
$27.75
$22.78
Cabin Air Filter
87139-07020
Positions: Front
Other Names: Air Filter, Filter, Element, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-02070, 87139-02150, 87139-52040
Description: Without climate control, without deodorant type. RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. Land Cruiser. Camry Hybrid. Highlander. Prius V. Corolla. Prius C.... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Mirai,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza
  • 14 more
$20.70
$16.69
$20.70
$16.69
Cabin Air Filter
87139-26010
Other Names: Element Air Refiner More
Description: TC; STANDARD More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$21.70
$16.44
$21.70
$16.44
Cabin Air Filter
87139-50100
Positions: Front
Other Names: Filter, Air Filter, Element, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-50060
Description: Click here for the Suburban Toyota Value Line! More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • Mirai,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 17 more
$52.80
$38.10
$52.80
$38.10
Cabin Air Filter
87139-WB001
Other Names: Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Description: IA More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iA
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris,
    • Yaris iA
$52.80
$38.10
$52.80
$38.10
Cabin Air Filter
88568-52010-83
Other Names: Filter, Filter Air A C More
Replaces: 88568-52010
Description: Click here for the Suburban Toyota Value Line! More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xA,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Echo,
    • RAV4
$19.60
$14.88
$19.60
$14.88
Cabin Air Filter Cover
88548-42020
Other Names: Filter Cover, Case, Case Air Filter More
Description: With climate control, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4
  • 4 more
$1.45
$1.19
$1.45
$1.19
2011-18 Chevy / GM cabin & engine air filter OEM combo (Parts 13356914 & 13503677)
13356914-KIT
Description: Save money on a repair by buying a bundle. Fits Chevy Malibu & Cruze. Also fits Cadillac & Buick vehicles. More
$62.19
$35.44
$62.19
$35.44
2010-15 Chevy / GMC SUV cabin & engine air filter OEM combo (Parts 20901295 & 23335811)
20901295-KIT
Description: Keep the air in the engine and cabin of your Equinox or Terrain clean. Don't let them overcharge you for this quick and easy repair at... More
$74.03
$42.19
$74.03
$42.19
Air Filter
88568-74040
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Filter Air More
Description: IQ More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iQ
$38.50
$28.44
$38.50
$28.44
Filter
87139-02090
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-0E030, 87139-0K010, 87139-52020
Description: XB More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 5 more
$38.50
$28.44
$38.50
$28.44

No results found for "cabin air filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!