OEM Scion Pedal Kits

Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-21012
Other Names: Sensor Assembly Accelerate More
Replaces: 78110-21011
Description: TC. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$201.67
$137.61
$201.67
$137.61
Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-42041
Other Names: Sensor Assembly Accelerate More
Replaces: 78110-42040
Description: RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. IM. Japan built. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • RAV4
$201.67
$137.61
$201.67
$137.61
Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-21031
Other Names: Sensor Assembly Accelerate More
Replaces: 78110-21030
Description: TC. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$201.67
$137.61
$201.67
$137.61
Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-52260
Other Names: Throttle Position Sensor, Sensor Assembly Accelerate More
Replaces: 78110-52020, 78110-52021
Description: Yaris. XD. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$201.67
$137.61
$201.67
$137.61
Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-WB011
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly Acce More
Replaces: 78101-WB003, 78101-WB007
Description: IA. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris iA
$75.60
$54.54
$75.60
$54.54
Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-74050
Other Names: Sensor Assembly Accelerate More
Replaces: 78110-74012
Description: IQ. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iQ
$201.67
$137.61
$201.67
$137.61
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-21020
Other Names: Pedal Assembly Accelerate More
Description: TC. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$595.62
$399.26
$595.62
$399.26
Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-WB004
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly Acce More
Description: IA. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iA
$57.59
$41.54
$57.59
$41.54
Pedal Travel Sensor
SU003-00953
Other Names: Pedal Assembly-Accelerator Ls More
Description: FR-S. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • FR-S
$167.65
$123.01
$167.65
$123.01

No results found for "pedal, pedal kit". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!