OEM Scion Wheel Locks

Wheel Locks
00276-00900
Other Names: Wheel Lock Kit, Accessory Kit, Wheel Lk Alloy 85922 More
Replaces: PT276-52041
Description: Provides inexpensive but effective wheel protection. Constructed of forged, hardened steel with triple- nickel or zinc plating, matched... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Toyota Dealer Accessory. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • Mirai,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius Prime,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 17 more
$41.00
$33.75
$41.00
$33.75
Wheel Locks
PTR27-34061
Other Names: Wheel Lock Kit, Trd 12MM Lock Lugnut More
Description: Wheel locks provide inexpensive but effective wheel protection. Constructed of forged hardened steel with triple-nickel or zinc plating.... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Scion Accessory Kit. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Yaris
  • 3 more
$45.00
$37.50
$45.00
$37.50
Steering Wheel Nut
90179-12071
Other Names: Steering Wheel Lock Nut, Cruise Switch Nut, Lock Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 90204-12029
Description: 2006. 2004-07. 1994-95. 2004-05. 2001-2003. 4 spoke, japan built. Without cruise control. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • iQ,
    • tC,
    • xA,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Echo,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • MR2,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Paseo,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius Prime,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Supra,
    • Tercel,
    • Tundra,
    • Yaris
  • 28 more
$2.41
$1.81
$2.41
$1.81

No results found for "wheel lock, locking lug nut". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!