OEM Scion Wind Deflectors

Rear Wind Deflectors - Stingray Metallic
PT921-52091-08
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$253.11
$320.00
$253.11
Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$253.11
$320.00
$253.11
Air Deflector
16595-37060
Positions: Left
Other Names: Guide Radiator Air More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM
$34.79
$26.15
$34.79
$26.15
Air Deflector
16593-37050
Positions: Right
Other Names: Guide Radiator Air More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM
$33.27
$25.00
$33.27
$25.00
Air Deflector
53293-21011
Positions: Right Upper
Other Names: Deflector Radiator More
Replaces: 53293-21010
Description: Upper. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$30.60
$23.00
$30.60
$23.00
Air Deflector
53294-21011
Positions: Left Upper
Other Names: Deflector Radiator More
Replaces: 53294-21010
Description: Upper. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$30.60
$23.00
$30.60
$23.00
Air Deflector
53294-12150
Positions: Left
Other Names: Deflector Radiator More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$36.83
$27.68
$36.83
$27.68
Air Deflector
53295-21010
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Deflector Radiator More
Description: Lower. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$40.71
$30.60
$40.71
$30.60
Air Deflector
53294-12090
Positions: Left
Other Names: Deflector Radiator More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$33.73
$25.35
$33.73
$25.35
Air Deflector
53293-12070
Positions: Right
Other Names: Deflector Radiator More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$33.73
$25.35
$33.73
$25.35
Air Deflector
53295-21020
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Deflector Radiator More
Description: Lower. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$50.88
$36.71
$50.88
$36.71
Air Deflector
63209-21020
Other Names: Panel Sub-Assembly Roof More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$321.54
$219.41
$321.54
$219.41
Air Deflector
53293-12130
Positions: Right
Other Names: Deflector Radiator More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$37.70
$28.33
$37.70
$28.33
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Other Names: Spoiler, W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Option. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$253.11
$320.00
$253.11
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$253.11
$320.00
$253.11
Liner Extension Bolt
90119-06877
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Splash Shield Bolt, Air Deflector Bolt, Pad Bolt, Bolt W Washer More
Replaces: 90119-06090, 90119-06614, 90119-06785
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4
  • 2 more
$1.06
$0.80
$1.06
$0.80
Bumper Cover Clip
90467-09227
Positions: Left Lower, Left Rear, Left Front, Right Lower, Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Bumper Cover Rivet, Lower Cover Clip, Rear Shield Clip, Air Deflector Clip, Under Cover Clip, Side Shield Clip, Front Shield Clip,... More
Description: #3. #2. 2010-13. 2014-18. 2014-19. Japan built. Without off road pkg, without chrome accent. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • iQ,
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Corolla iM,
    • RAV4
  • 2 more
$2.16
$1.63
$2.16
$1.63
Under Cover Screw
90159-60477
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Bumper Cover Screw, Fender Liner Screw, Front Shield Screw, Mud Guard Screw, Deflector Screw, Access Cover Screw, Air Deflector... More
Replaces: 90159-60496, 90159-W0026
Description: 2 door. Type 1. 2018-19. 2013-15. 2016-18. Se model. Turkey built. L, le, xle models. Se, sxe, japan built. L, le, xle, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Lower Shield. Included With Cover Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Echo,
    • Highlander,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Prime
  • 4 more
$1.12
$0.84
$1.12
$0.84
Bumper Cover Screw
90080-15077
Positions: Left Upper, Left Outer, Left Lower, Right Upper, Right Outer, Right Lower
Other Names: Protector Screw, Bumper Cover Bolt, Deflector Screw, Rocker Molding Screw, Wheelhouse Liner Screw, Side Retainer Screw, Fender... More
Replaces: 90159-60431
Description: 2003-05, limited, 2003-04. Hatchback. #3. #1. Side. 2 door. 2005-07. 2005-08. 2017-19. 2007-09. 2006-10. 2008-10. 2013-15. 2001-03.... More
Notes: Included With Rear Spoiler. Included With License Bracket. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xA,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Echo,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 14 more
$1.12
$0.84
$1.12
$0.84

No results found for "wind deflector, air deflector". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!